Recreational Basketball 2019 / 2020 Results


Sunday, March 8, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
(1) Korakis/Maher (Senior Plus Boys) 47
(2) Frycek/Gomes (Senior Plus Boys) 50
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Yuknis/Valasek (Senior Boys) 20
LaRusso/Dabrusky (Senior Boys) 44
 
Saturday, March 7, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Treppicione/Richardson (Senior Boys) 28
Vales/Lehmann (Senior Boys) 42
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
(3) Henninger/Wilcken (Senior Plus Boys) 43
(2) Frycek/Gomes (Senior Plus Boys) 52
 
Sunday, March 1, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
(7) Pollina/Caputo (Senior Plus Boys) 38
(1) Korakis/Maher (Senior Plus Boys) 54
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
LaRusso/Dabrusky (Senior Boys) 35
Yuknis/Valasek (Senior Boys) 19
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Vales/Lehmann (Senior Boys) 57
Peterson/Kalin (Senior Boys) 24
 
Saturday, February 29, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Treppicione/Richardson (Senior Boys) 51
Merrick/Miller (Senior Boys) 15
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
(8) Poten/Brosnon (Senior Plus Boys) 42
(5) Keegan/Owen (Senior Plus Boys) 44
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
(6) Picarello (Senior Plus Boys) 19
(7) Pollina/Caputo (Senior Plus Boys) 38
 
Sunday, February 16, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
(3) Henninger/Wilcken (Senior Plus Boys) 54
(4) Guzzi/Seeley (Senior Plus Boys) 48
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
Yuknis/Valasek (Senior Boys) 28
Merrick/Miller (Senior Boys) 27
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Treppicione/Richardson (Senior Boys) 31
Vales/Lehmann (Senior Boys) 24
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Peterson/Kalin (Senior Boys) 30
LaRusso/Dabrusky (Senior Boys) 40
 
Sunday, February 9, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
(6) Picarello (Senior Plus Boys) 35
(5) Keegan/Owen (Senior Plus Boys) 33
 
Sunday, February 9, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
(8) Poten/Brosnon (Senior Plus Boys) 35
(7) Pollina/Caputo (Senior Plus Boys) 46
 
Sunday, February 9, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
(4) Guzzi/Seeley (Senior Plus Boys) 67
(3) Henninger/Wilcken (Senior Plus Boys) 44
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
Vales/Lehmann (Senior Boys) 34
Yuknis/Valasek (Senior Boys) 25
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
Peterson/Kalin (Senior Boys) 14
Treppicione/Richardson (Senior Boys) 36
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
LaRusso/Dabrusky (Senior Boys) 44
Merrick/Miller (Senior Boys) 16
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
(2) Frycek/Gomes (Senior Plus Boys) 50
(1) Korakis/Maher (Senior Plus Boys) 46
 
Sunday, February 2, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
(4) Guzzi/Seeley (Senior Plus Boys) 51
(1) Korakis/Maher (Senior Plus Boys) 56
 
Sunday, February 2, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
(8) Poten/Brosnon (Senior Plus Boys) 34
(5) Keegan/Owen (Senior Plus Boys) 43
 
Sunday, February 2, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
(7) Pollina/Caputo (Senior Plus Boys) 66
(6) Picarello (Senior Plus Boys) 68
 
Sunday, February 2, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
(3) Henninger/Wilcken (Senior Plus Boys) 54
(2) Frycek/Gomes (Senior Plus Boys) 65
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
Peterson/Kalin (Senior Boys) 23
Merrick/Miller (Senior Boys) 17
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Treppicione/Richardson (Senior Boys) 31
Yuknis/Valasek (Senior Boys) 21
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Vales/Lehmann (Senior Boys) 22
LaRusso/Dabrusky (Senior Boys) 29
 
Sunday, January 26, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
(7) Pollina/Caputo (Senior Plus Boys) 36
(5) Keegan/Owen (Senior Plus Boys) 28
 
Sunday, January 26, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
(6) Picarello (Senior Plus Boys) 33
(4) Guzzi/Seeley (Senior Plus Boys) 56
 
Sunday, January 26, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
(8) Poten/Brosnon (Senior Plus Boys) 28
(2) Frycek/Gomes (Senior Plus Boys) 60
 
Sunday, January 26, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
(3) Henninger/Wilcken (Senior Plus Boys) 57
(1) Korakis/Maher (Senior Plus Boys) 56
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
Burke/Sobel/Trimbali (Intermediate Boys) 24
    Team# 4 Edmundson/Cassidy 12
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 2:30pm
Final
Peterson/Kalin (Senior Boys) 17
Yuknis/Valasek (Senior Boys) 23
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 1:30pm
Final
LaRusso/Dabrusky (Senior Boys) 29
Treppicione/Richardson (Senior Boys) 19
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 12:30pm
Final
Merrick/Miller (Senior Boys) 17
Vales/Lehmann (Senior Boys) 34
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
(7) Pollina/Caputo (Senior Plus Boys) 55
(3) Henninger/Wilcken (Senior Plus Boys) 38
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
(8) Poten/Brosnon (Senior Plus Boys) 31
(6) Picarello (Senior Plus Boys) 59
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
(4) Guzzi/Seeley (Senior Plus Boys) 36
(2) Frycek/Gomes (Senior Plus Boys) 52
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
(5) Keegan/Owen (Senior Plus Boys) 39
(1) Korakis/Maher (Senior Plus Boys) 47
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
Yuknis/Valasek (Senior Boys) 19
LaRusso/Dabrusky (Senior Boys) 27
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Team #8. Sauer 14
Burke/Sobel/Trimbali (Intermediate Boys) 17
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Merrick/Miller (Senior Boys) 9
Treppicione/Richardson (Senior Boys) 30
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
Peterson/Kalin (Senior Boys) 28
Vales/Lehmann (Senior Boys) 39
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 3:00pm
Final
(8) Poten/Brosnon (Senior Plus Boys) 28
(3) Henninger/Wilcken (Senior Plus Boys) 43
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
(5) Keegan/Owen (Senior Plus Boys) 27
(2) Frycek/Gomes (Senior Plus Boys) 57
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
(7) Pollina/Caputo (Senior Plus Boys) 42
(4) Guzzi/Seeley (Senior Plus Boys) 49
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
(6) Picarello (Senior Plus Boys) 31
(1) Korakis/Maher (Senior Plus Boys) 43
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 2:00pm
Final
Merrick/Miller (Senior Boys) 12
Yuknis/Valasek (Senior Boys) 30
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Vales/Lehmann (Senior Boys) 32
Treppicione/Richardson (Senior Boys) 22
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 12:00pm
Final
LaRusso/Dabrusky (Senior Boys) 48
Peterson/Kalin (Senior Boys) 21
 
Sunday, December 22, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
(5) Keegan/Owen (Senior Plus Boys) 73
(3) Henninger/Wilcken (Senior Plus Boys) 48
 
Sunday, December 22, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
(8) Poten/Brosnon (Senior Plus Boys) 38
(4) Guzzi/Seeley (Senior Plus Boys) 52
 
Sunday, December 22, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
(6) Picarello (Senior Plus Boys) 44
(2) Frycek/Gomes (Senior Plus Boys) 54
 
Sunday, December 22, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
(7) Pollina/Caputo (Senior Plus Boys) 35
(1) Korakis/Maher (Senior Plus Boys) 47
 
Saturday, December 21, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Yuknis/Valasek (Senior Boys) 17
Vales/Lehmann (Senior Boys) 25
 
Saturday, December 21, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Treppicione/Richardson (Senior Boys) 0
Peterson/Kalin (Senior Boys) 1
 
Saturday, December 21, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Merrick/Miller (Senior Boys) 14
LaRusso/Dabrusky (Senior Boys) 41
 
Sunday, December 15, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
(5) Keegan/Owen (Senior Plus Boys) 47
(4) Guzzi/Seeley (Senior Plus Boys) 52
 
Sunday, December 15, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
(6) Picarello (Senior Plus Boys) 34
(3) Henninger/Wilcken (Senior Plus Boys) 40
 
Sunday, December 15, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
(7) Pollina/Caputo (Senior Plus Boys) 34
(2) Frycek/Gomes (Senior Plus Boys) 44
 
Sunday, December 15, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
(8) Poten/Brosnon (Senior Plus Boys) 19
(1) Korakis/Maher (Senior Plus Boys) 42
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Treppicione/Richardson (Senior Boys) 16
LaRusso/Dabrusky (Senior Boys) 31
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Vales/Lehmann (Senior Boys) 52
Merrick/Miller (Senior Boys) 19
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
Yuknis/Valasek (Senior Boys) 27
Peterson/Kalin (Senior Boys) 17